Free company profile — no paywall, no login

THANS Holding B.V.

Numansdorp, Belanda

THANS Holding B.V., Numansdorp, Belanda · Daftar: 24386253 · Bentuk Perusahaan: B.V. · Status: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Ownership and management network included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login

140.000 € Estimate

Umsatz2022: 120.000 €2023: 110.000 €2024: 140.000 €
202220232024

Corporate purpose

Holding- und Finanzierungstätigkeiten.

Financials

Indicator31.12.202231.12.202331.12.2024
Bilanzsumme521.372 €412.396 €645.793 €
Umsatz120.000 €e110.000 €e140.000 €e
Eigenkapital439.051 €353.692 €407.405 €
EK-Quote84,2 %85,8 %63,1 %
Kassenbestand9.910,00 €3.033,00 €40.643 €
Forderungen136.805 €108.471 €73.711 €
Verbindlichkeiten26.170 €8.800,00 €197.160 €
Umsatz CAGR—−8,3 %e8 %e

e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure

Balance sheet

Position2022-12-312023-12-312024-12-31
Aktivitäten521.372412.396645.793
Umlaufvermögen146.715111.504114.354
Zahlungsmittel und Zahlungsmitteläquivalente9.9103.03340.643
Förderungen136.805108.47173.711
Anlagevermögen374.657300.892531.439
Finanzielle Vermögenswerte370.306298.077530.159
Sachan Schichten4.3512.8151.280
Eigenkapital und Verbindlichkeiten521.372412.396645.793
Kurzfristige Verbindlichkeiten26.1708.800197.160
Rückstellungen56.15149.90441.228
Eigenkapital439.051353.692407.405
Sonstige Rücklagen439.033353.674407.387
Gefördertes und angefordertes Aktienkapital181818

Network

52 % Kommanditkapital52 % KK52 %52 %24 % Kommanditkapital24 % KK24 % Kommanditkapital24 % KKPers.haft.GesellschafterPhG.GeschäftsführerGFGeschäftsführerGFGeschäftsführerGF24 %24 %24 %24 %THANS Holding B.V.THANS Holding B.V., Numansdorp, NiederlandeTEP Spedition GmbH & Co. KGDETEP Spedition GmbH & Co. KG, EschweilerPeter HellemanPeter Helleman, Numansdorp, NiederlandeRonald HellemanRonald Helleman, Numansdorp, NiederlandeTheodorus HellemanTheodorus Helleman, Numansdorp, NiederlandeTEP Verwaltungs-GmbHDETEP Verwaltungs-GmbH, EschweilerELRO Holding B.V.ELRO Holding B.V., Numansdorp, NiederlandePHE Holding B.V.PHE Holding B.V., Numansdorp, Niederlande
Company Person Current relation Former relation CH Foreign register

History

  1. Eintragung

    29.11.2005 Eintragung

Companies at this address & nearby

Which companies share the address, street or postal code of THANS Holding B.V.? Registered office clusters often reveal corporate networks, shell structures and shared back offices — sorted by share capital.

Same address (4)

Sweelinckstraat 4, 3281 TW Numansdorp

Same street (1)

Sweelinckstraat, 3281 TW Numansdorp

1664 companies are registered in Numansdorp in total.

FAQ — THANS Holding B.V.

What is the registration number of THANS Holding B.V.?
THANS Holding B.V. terdaftar dengan nomor 24386253 dalam daftar resmi (Belanda).
Where is THANS Holding B.V. registered?
THANS Holding B.V. memiliki alamat terdaftar di Numansdorp, Belanda.
Is the register extract of THANS Holding B.V. free of charge?
Ya. Eulerpool menyediakan semua data pendaftaran perusahaan — termasuk catatan lengkap THANS Holding B.V. — sepenuhnya gratis, tanpa perlu login.

Official registry record

The complete official register extract — every field from the LEI / company register, free of charge, no login required.

Official registry record — THANS Holding B.V.
legal_nameTHANS Holding B.V.
legal_cityNumansdorp
registration_authority_entity_id24386253
legal_jurisdictionNL
legal_first_address_lineSweelinckstraat 4
legal_postal_code3281 TW
headquarters_cityNumansdorp
headquarters_postal_code3281 TW
registration_statusactive
entity_legal_form_codeB.V.
registry_id5963815683620864
sourceregistry